Prihlasení


PoradieMenoPriezviskoKlubBehKategória Platba
1RichardHolubiczkyEliášovce1. stupeň 750mMNeplatí sa
2RolandHolubiczkyEliášovcePredškolský vek 200mMNeplatí sa
3RenátaHolubiczkáEliášovcePredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
4RobertHolubiczkyEliášovceEasy beh 2,3KmMUhradene
5RolandHolubiczkyEliášovceRodinná štafeta 3x100mDNeuhradene
6SzilviaCsókaováZlaté KlasyEasy beh 2,3KmZUhradene
7KrištofGehriHamuliakovoEasy beh 2,3KmMUhradene
8MichaelaStermenszkaVlkyEasy beh 2,3KmZUhradene
9DavidKrascsenitsteamjuicyHlavný beh 10KmMNeuhradene
10TiborLörinczHamuliakovoHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
11ErikHallonvybornakava.skHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
12EmaVargováHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
13SebastianLengyelZs Hamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
14StellaLengyelovaZs Hamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
15BarboraBertókováTomášov1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
16RudolfHutiraSKI KLUB Rýchla BežkaHlavný beh 10KmM40Neuhradene
17MiroslavaHalákováHamuliakovoEasy beh 2,3KmZUhradene
18Jergus BalazikHAMU Zahrady2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
19julianabalazikovaHAMU ZahradyPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
20marinabalazikovaHAMU Zahrady1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
21AndrejBilickyBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
22PatrikLopušný3NTHobby beh 5,6KmMNeuhradene
23GregorAndrejkoHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
24BorisAndrejkoHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
25SamuelCharvátDunajská Lužná2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
26PeterSárosfaiSamorin 1970Hobby beh 5,6KmM40Neuhradene
27Magdaléna MeričkoHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
28KrisztiánTóthHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
29ÁdámTóthHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
30DominikKosárHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
31DominikBognárSamorinPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
32KarolinaPetrunenkoHamuliakovoEasy beh 2,3KmZNeuhradene
33SofiaRaučinováHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
34TomásGašparikVeľká PakaHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
35TiborGašparikVeľká PakaHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
36Margaréta MeričkoHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
37ErikHübnerBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmM40Neuhradene
38HanaHübnerováBratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
39NinaHübnerováBratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
40MatúšKonečnýBez klubu, BratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmMNeuhradene
41NataliaCesnekovaBratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
42NoelValacsayHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
43TiborValacsayHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
44MilanKollárColliers Running TeamHobby beh 5,6KmMNeuhradene
45MatejFarkašCENZURA Running team, BratislavaHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
46DavidReillyBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
47CrawfordHendryGreenockHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
48Marcell VinceHorvathHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
49Vanesa Gavalova Kalinkovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
50AlexVargaSamorin Predškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
51Nicol VargováSamorin1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
52Anna LauraMolnárováSBK Samorin2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
53KristinaPálffyRohovce1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
54KatarínaPálffyRohovce1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
55EduardKovacsDANUBE RUNNERSHlavný beh 10KmMNeuhradene
56EmiliaKovacsovaDANUBE RUNNERSHlavný beh 10KmZNeuhradene
57JurajRakDSB BratislavaPredškolský vek 200mMNeplatí sa
58MartinRakDSB Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
59PavolRakNoerrHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
60SilviaBarokováŠamorínHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Neuhradene
61Martin MelichFC STK Samorin2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
62AndreaBlahovaHviezdoslavovEasy beh 2,3KmZ40Neuhradene
63AdriánŠipoš3pools2. stupeň 1320mMNeplatí sa
64GabrielaTankováŠamorínHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Uhradene
65HankaZimanyiová HamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
66ZoltánCsizikBakaHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
67OliHoľkoMiloslavov1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
68TerezkaHoľkováMiloslavov1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
69VandaŠimováSovičky, BratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
70JúliaPolovkováŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
71MartinPalšovičŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmMNeuhradene
72LadislavKrajcsikMotigo, ŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
73BettySzijartováVegan Athletic CrewHlavný beh 10KmZNeuhradene
74KatarínaPálffyováRohovceEasy beh 2,3KmZ40Neuhradene
75vilokerekeš3klub šamorinHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
76MichaelaPapankovaHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
77TomastulejaHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
78MarcoMellárŠamorín2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
79DenisMellárŠamorín1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
80DavidKomarOFK Dunajska Luna1. stupeň 750mMNeplatí sa
81PeterKomarOFK Dunajska Luzna1. stupeň 750mMNeplatí sa
82PavolKomarOFK Dunajska Luzna1. stupeň 750mMNeplatí sa
83KatarinaZacharMost pri BratislaveHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
84ImiFehérSomorjaHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
85ReginaFehérSomorja2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
86MatejBednarikhamuliakovoEasy beh 2,3KmMNeuhradene
87RichardRazgyelHorné JaníkyPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
88ZsókaCsibaMaslovce1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
89DonátCsibaMaslovce1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
90MartinkaPeterskáBratislava - RužinovPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
91MatúškoPeterskýKTL Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
92DanielPeterský3klub ŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
93DiankaMikulováBratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
94SylviaMikulováBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmZ40Uhradene
95DanaFutóová3klub SamorinHlavný beh 10KmZ40Uhradene
96LizaKovacsŠamorin1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
97ŠtefanHupkoBEHAME.skHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
98AlexandraSándorováŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmZ40Uhradene
99TimotejBraxatorHamuliakovoHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
100LuisVelascoBenicasimHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
101AndreaCséfalvayováBratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Uhradene
102Michaela FajtovaBratislava Hobby beh 5,6KmZ40Neuhradene
103BartoszSkalskiHamuliakovoHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
104MartinJesenskýRunForFun,BratislavaHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
105AntonKleinBratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmM40Uhradene
106AdreasHluchHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
107OliverHluchHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
108MonikaSzabóJelkaHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Neuhradene
109DominikBorisBedminton klub ŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
110stellkakollarovakvetoslavovPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
111TomasHollyRun for FunHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
112KristínaProcházkováHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
113ZojaProcházkováHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
114LenkaKonradovaHamuliakovoEasy beh 2,3KmZNeuhradene
115RastislavTörökŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
116AlexandraKardošováŠamorínEasy beh 2,3KmDNeuhradene
117MarínaMitrováHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
118MatúšMitroHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
119VeronikaČudrnákováKvetoslavov1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
120TomášČudrnákKvetoslavovPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
121MaximCerovskýHviezdoslavovPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
122HugoCerovskýHviezdoslavovPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
123JozefCerovskýHviezdoslavovHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
124MichaelaHoličováHviezdoslavovPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
125ElenkaHoličováHviezdoslavovPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
126Vojtech SemethŠamorínEasy beh 2,3KmMUhradene
127MiroslavHavlovičKalinkovoHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
128AdamLelkesAK Veterán Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
129PavolŠebák3klub ŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmM40Neuhradene
130DanielaNiscakova BratislavaHlavný beh 10KmZ40Uhradene
131GregorTrnkaKalinkovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
132MaximilianTrnkaKalinkovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
133AngelikaKutisovaBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmZ40Uhradene
134NorbertKulcsárBősi futóklub, Lúc na OstroveHlavný beh 10KmMNeuhradene
135AndreaTrnkováKalinkovoHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
136lubomirfabokHAMULIAKOVO Hlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
137MichalHubíkBeastModeHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
138AlicaKrajčíkováZŠ Hamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
139ZuzanaNespalovaBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
140MarekUličnýistoresHobby beh 5,6KmM40Uhradene
141jeniferlopezHAMULIAKOVO1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
142 JASMINABOTLOVAHAMULIAKOVO2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
143NicolasChmeloFC ŠTK ŠAMORIN2. stupeň 1320mMNeplatí sa
144VieraBoškováHamuliakovoHobby beh 5,6KmZUhradene
145Jakub TrlicaHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
146LukášTrlicaHamuliakovoEasy beh 2,3KmMNeuhradene
147ErikaTrlicováHamuliakovoEasy beh 2,3KmZNeuhradene
148JurajDobšovičBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmMNeuhradene
149MichalPotheKalinkovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
150LuciaBoškováVeľká LúkaHobby beh 5,6KmZUhradene
151KiaraRothHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
152Sàndor MàtèRothHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
153ElvíraVassováHamuliakovoHlavný beh 10KmZ40Uhradene
154LadislavPongrácz3klub ŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
155KatalinBáderSamorinHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Neuhradene
156EduardTothBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
157HenrichPršekBEHAME.skHobby beh 5,6KmM40Uhradene
158 NinaEnglmanovaHAMULIAKOVOPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
159 Simona JašurovaHAMULIAKOVO1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
160ZdenoŠpičanRun For Fun BratislavaHlavný beh 10KmM40Neuhradene
161OliverKISSDunajska Lužna1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
162MichalKISSDunajska LužnaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
163FrantisekKISSDunajska LužnaHobby beh 5,6KmM40Uhradene
164JakubPlavnikSFC Kalinkovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
165MarcelPlavnikKalinkovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
166MiroslavPeškoAK Veterán BratislavaHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
167LenkaKocianovaBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmZNeuhradene
168RastislavCíchBEHAME.skHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
169LenkaCíchováBratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmZUhradene
170MichalVilimHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
171AlexanderNovákDunajská StredaHlavný beh 10KmMNeuhradene
172ViktóriaLengyelováKalinkovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
173RomanKodajVNETHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
174Petra KodajovaVNETHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
175LuciaMihalovaVNETHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
176Radka PagacovaVNETHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
177RichardVargaVNETHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
178Juraj LustonVNETHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
179KatarínaMikušovaVNETHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
180Lubomir KodajVNETHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
181Adrian BodisVNETHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
182Tibor KlimoVNETHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
183AndrejMiklánekRUNGOHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
184JohankaMiklánkováRUNGO1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
185PavolŠALÁTEKRun For Fun, BratislavaHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
186MiroslavMikusRun For FunHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
187Timotej Farkas Hamuliakovo Predškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
188Marko JozefOvečkaHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
189TobiasOvečkaHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
190ZoltánLengyelHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
191JuditaVargováDobrohošťHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
192DanielHeftyHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
193HannaHeftyHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
194Izabela KobzovaHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
195FilipKobzaHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
196LukasKobzaHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
197ŽofiaTóthováŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
198JaroslavŠimoPivni atleti, BratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmMUhradene
199ZoeGörfölHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
200MarekHajduADHlavný beh 10KmM40Neuhradene
201EvaTulejovaAKV BratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmZUhradene
202LadislavAghBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
203NinaKořínkováBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
204MatúšPelikánBratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
205AlexPelikánBratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
206SilviaHurinskáBratislava - Nové MestoHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Uhradene
207MichalPolákBratislavaEasy beh 2,3KmMUhradene
208LenkaJančokováHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
209Dominik PatrikJančokHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
210KatkaKrajčírováHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
211VladimirZacharMost pri BratislaveHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
212TatianaLakatošová Vinohradské strelyHlavný beh 10KmZ40Neuhradene
213TerezkaHudákováŠamorín1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
214Ľubomír Lakatoš Vinohradské strelyHlavný beh 10KmM40Neuhradene
215PetraPrítrskáHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
216SimonaZlochováHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
217ondrejďuríkHamuliakovoHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
218Maria JanuskovaBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
219DanielaLukacovicovaSamorinPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
220NorbertAdamča ADA WASTE Rodinná štafeta 3x100mMUhradene
221NorbertAdamča MotigoPredškolský vek 200mMNeplatí sa
222AgatkaAdamčová Motigo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
223Jana LengyelováHamuliakovoHobby beh 5,6KmZUhradene
224LukášKollárHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
225patrikseregihamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
226lilienseregihamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
227JanCvičelaBK 2000 KľačanyHlavný beh 10KmM40Neuhradene
228MilanLeskovskyEMKO športový klubHobby beh 5,6KmM40Uhradene
229AlexanderVargaVlkyHobby beh 5,6KmMUhradene
230ImrichVargaVlkyHobby beh 5,6KmMUhradene
231AnnaPolyákováPriatelia Behu Ležérneho, BratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Uhradene
232ManuelBastaRovinkaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
233TomasTroskomotigoHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
234MarekWillmannBeastModeHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
235ĽubošHodálME-Inspection SKHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
236EmaPorubskaHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
237MonikaBorbelyovatvrdosovceHobby beh 5,6KmZNeuhradene
238RadovanBobrikEMKO športovy klubHlavný beh 10KmM40Neuhradene
239Samuel MichalSamaniegoHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
240Simon AndrejSamaniegoHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
241MatejDorkoSpisska Nova VesHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
242Maximilian PetroBratislava1. stupeň 750mMNeplatí sa
243MartinPetroBratislavaRodinná štafeta 3x100mMNeuhradene
244AdamFüleSFC Kalinkovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
245JánBalkoBežci Lučenec a okolieHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
246BorisBenkoOFK Dunajská Lužná1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
247DianaBenkováDunajská Lužná1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
248OliverKotulaHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
249LukasKotulaHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
250MartinaMilčákováHviezdoslavovHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
251RitaRestályTrnávkaHlavný beh 10KmZ40Neuhradene
252SamuelMilčákHviezdoslavovPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
253MichalHencekHamuliakovoHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
254JurajHencekHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
255TaraZorňanováHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
256MiškoNagy3klub Šamorín1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
257MaťkoNagy3klub ŠamorínPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
258DávidRauHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
259FilipRauHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
260KatarínaLesnickáDun.StredaHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Uhradene
261KlaudiaTánczosDunajský KlátovHlavný beh 10KmZ40Uhradene
262AntonOnderco Hlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
263EmaRaganováHamuliakovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
264MichalVacula3klub ŠamorínHobby beh 5,6KmM40Uhradene
265Diana TešovičováProcyclingHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
266PeterAmbrusi-ridersHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
267OliverŠimlovičFC STK Šamorin1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
268TomášDudášGalantaHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
269MonikaKlobusickaBratislavaRodinná štafeta 3x100mDNeuhradene
270GrétaŠimlovičováŠBK Šamorín1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
271RastislavPetroSenecHobby beh 5,6KmMUhradene
272KristinaPetrovaSenecHobby beh 5,6KmZUhradene
273HanaFarskáBratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
274OndrejFarskýBratislava2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
275MichalBelan3klub Šamorín1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
276TerezaBelanová3klub ŠamorínPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
277LuciaBulikovaRovinkaHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
278IgorBulikRovinkaHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
279FilipPilátHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
280HanaKarvaiBratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmZUhradene
281KarolínkaKarvaiBratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
282DominikKarvaiBratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
283LauraMasárováŠPORT HROU Bratislava2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
284PeterJeczkoBratislavaHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
285SilviaKondapaneniŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
286Emily DemeováHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
287AlžbetaDoričováHamuliakovo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
288AlexandraDoričováHamuliakovoEasy beh 2,3KmZUhradene
289JurajIvákŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
290RomanaKačmarčikováŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
291ZoranaKačmarčikováŠPORT HROU BratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
292DominikaBalalováŠPORT HROU BratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
293TerezaKňažekováŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
294DávidKňažekŠPORT HROU BratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
295ScarlettKállayováHamuliakovo Easy beh 2,3KmZNeuhradene
296kristianJelenkakalinkovo2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
297NelkaFüleováKalinkovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
298Marina ĎuríkováHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
299DorotaKostolnáBratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
300MatúšKostolnýBratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
301AdamKoricinaThere pools water polo Šamorín1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
302MarekKoricinathere pools water polo Šamorin2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
303NataliaPolákováHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
304SofiaKallováMotigo , BA1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
305DanaMišovicováViničnéHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Uhradene
306EllaKallováMotigo, BA1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
307EvaRötlingováBratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Uhradene
308LadislavKrajčovičŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmM40Uhradene
309MartinaVerčíkováBratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Uhradene
310NatáliaGuldanováŠPORT HROU BratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
311Filip GuldanŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
312NicolŠkriňováŠPORT HROU BratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
313NatáliaRaticováŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
314LukášMatúšikŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
315KatarínaCsaderováŠPORT HROU Bratislava2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
316DankaHubertováŠPORT HROU Bratislava2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
317Filip PažinŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
318BenjamínPažinŠPORT HROU BratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
319SamuelŠarmírŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
320JakubŠarmírŠPORT HROU Bratislava2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
321JaroslavŠarmírŠPORT HROU BratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmMNeuhradene
322BranislavTalloDunajská LužnáHobby beh 5,6KmMUhradene
323MichalRokoszDunajská LužnáPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
324MartinkaPeterskýBratislavaRodinná štafeta 3x100mMUhradene
325LukᚊtefíkHviezdoslavov2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
326ZuzanaŠtefíkováHviezdoslavov1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
327BarboraHamarováŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
328DášaHamarováŠPORT HROU BratislavaPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
329MaximPilátHamuliakovoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
330AnnaMrhalováŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
331RadkaRončkevičovámotigo1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
332LucasDurisŠamorínPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
333EliškaHasajováŠPORT HROU Bratislava2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
334ElaBlichárováŠPORT HROU Bratislava1. stupeň 750mDNeplatí sa
335Ladislav Kašša ŠamorínHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
336Alexander BulikmotigoPredškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
337MarianBartalGútorHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
338AnitaŠnírerováŠport hrou BratislavaRodinná štafeta 3x100mZUhradene
339LadislavCsukásSLOVNAFTHlavný beh 10KmMUhradene
340Vivien MullerHamukiakovo Predškolský vek 200mDNeplatí sa
341RenátaHutníkováOrechová PotôňHlavný beh 10KmZUhradene
342ZitaBalazs SzalayTrstena na OstroveHobby beh 5,6KmZNeuhradene
343Lilli KudlicskaMAC Rača2. stupeň 1320mDNeplatí sa
344KristínaKudlicskaBratislavaHobby beh 5,6KmZ40Uhradene